Skip to main content

Intelligence Directory

Mycelia Foundation

Mycelia Foundation has public ASN/IP network-resource records in Unavailable, including AS18548.

Identity
Mycelia Foundation, NGO
Network resources
1 ASN
Network operator associated with ASN/IP network resources

Mycelia Foundation

Mycelia Foundation has public ASN/IP network-resource records in Unavailable, including AS18548.

  • Network operator associated with ASN/IP network resources

At a glance

  • Autonomous system numberLinked with AS18548High confidence

Basic information

  • Display nameMycelia FoundationHigh confidence
  • Legal nameMycelia FoundationHigh confidence
  • Directory categoryNGOHigh confidence
  • Last updatedJun 16, 2026High confidence

Locations

  • Geography scopeUnavailableHigh confidence

Network identity

  • Autonomous system numberAS18548High confidence

Other network resources

  • NetworkMycelia Foundation ASN/IP network resourcesHigh confidence