Skip to main content

Intelligence Directory

Internet Infrastructure in Canada

Review organizations, services, resources, relationships, and contact availability connected to Canada.

5,658 records
ASN/IP network resources

1191658 ONTARIO INC

Read profile

1191658 ONTARIO INC is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
1191658 ONTARIO INC, Private company, Company
Network records
1191658 ONTARIO INC ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

11888820 Canada Inc.

Read profile

11888820 Canada Inc. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
11888820 Canada Inc., Private company, Company
Network records
11888820 Canada Inc. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

11877895 CANADA INC.

Read profile

11877895 CANADA INC. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
11877895 CANADA INC., Private company, Company
Network records
11877895 CANADA INC. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

11207547 CANADA S.A.R.F.

Read profile

11207547 CANADA S.A.R.F. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
11207547 CANADA S.A.R.F., Private company, Company
Network records
11207547 CANADA S.A.R.F. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

11187929 Canada Corporation

Read profile

11187929 Canada Corporation is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
11187929 Canada Corporation, Private company, Company
Network records
11187929 Canada Corporation ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

1075119 ALBERTA INC

Read profile

1075119 ALBERTA INC is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
1075119 ALBERTA INC, Private company, Company
Network records
1075119 ALBERTA INC ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

1073310 Ontario, Inc.

Read profile

1073310 Ontario, Inc. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
1073310 Ontario, Inc., Private company, Company
Network records
1073310 Ontario, Inc. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

10567990 Canada Inc.

Read profile

10567990 Canada Inc. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
10567990 Canada Inc., Private company, Company
Network records
10567990 Canada Inc. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

1048734 Ontario Inc.

Read profile

1048734 Ontario Inc. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
1048734 Ontario Inc., Private company, Company
Network records
1048734 Ontario Inc. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

1039293 ALBERTA LTD AKA

Read profile

1039293 ALBERTA LTD AKA is an alias or legal-identity lead connected with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
1039293 ALBERTA LTD AKA, Network resource asset
Network records
1039293 ALBERTA LTD AKA ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

10279315 CANADA INC.

Read profile

10279315 CANADA INC. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
10279315 CANADA INC., Private company, Company
Network records
10279315 CANADA INC. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

10229733 Canada Inc.

Read profile

10229733 Canada Inc. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
10229733 Canada Inc., Private company, Company
Network records
10229733 Canada Inc. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

1022135 Ontario Incorporated

Read profile

1022135 Ontario Incorporated is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
1022135 Ontario Incorporated, Private company, Company
Network records
1022135 Ontario Incorporated ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

1000728 ONTARIO LTD O/A BARON

Read profile

1000728 ONTARIO LTD O/A BARON is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
1000728 ONTARIO LTD O/A BARON, Private company, Company
Network records
1000728 ONTARIO LTD O/A BARON ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
Read profile

100 Megs Web Hosting is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
100 Megs Web Hosting, Private company, Company
Network records
100 Megs Web Hosting Managed networks (Service platform), 100 Megs Web Hosting ASN/IP network resources (Network), 100 Megs Web Hosting Data center (Data center), 100 Megs Web Hosting Colocation (Data center)
Confidence
High confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

10 Soft Net Service Ltd.

Read profile

10 Soft Net Service Ltd. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
10 Soft Net Service Ltd., Private company, Company
Network records
10 Soft Net Service Ltd. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

Technologies Elixior

Read profile

Technologies Elixior is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
Technologies Elixior, Company
Network records
Technologies Elixior ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 16, 2026
Read profile

Taylor Wagner Inc. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
Taylor Wagner Inc., Private company, Company
Network records
Taylor Wagner Inc. Other infrastructure services (Service platform)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
Read profile

Tariox Limited is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
Tariox Limited, Private company, Company
Network records
Tariox Limited Other infrastructure services (Service platform)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
ASN/IP network resources

Tarification Ligne Directe Inc.

Read profile

Tarification Ligne Directe Inc. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
Tarification Ligne Directe Inc., Private company, Company
Network records
Tarification Ligne Directe Inc. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
Read profile

Tap Internet Services Inc. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
Tap Internet Services Inc., Private company, Company
Network records
Tap Internet Services Inc. Managed networks (Service platform), Tap Internet Services Inc. ASN/IP network resources (Network)
Confidence
High confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
Read profile

Tantalus Technologies Inc. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
Tantalus Technologies Inc., Private company, Company
Network records
Tantalus Technologies Inc. Other infrastructure services (Service platform)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
Read profile

Tanimura & Antle Canada Inc. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
Tanimura & Antle Canada Inc., Private company, Company
Network records
Tanimura & Antle Canada Inc. Other infrastructure services (Service platform)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026
Read profile

Tandem Electronic Auditing Methods Ltd. is associated with ASN/IP network resources.

Identity
Tandem Electronic Auditing Methods Ltd., Private company, Company
Network records
Tandem Electronic Auditing Methods Ltd. Other infrastructure services (Service platform)
Confidence
Medium confidence
Last updated
Jun 17, 2026