ASN/IP 네트워크 자원과 관련된 네트워크 운영자
Cloud Innovation
이 레코드는 Cloud Innovation의 조직 신원을 보존하며, 법적 실체, 네트워크 자원, 서비스 범위, 리더십, 관련 공개 자료는 추가 수집을 위해 열어 둡니다.
먼저 알아두기
- 신원Cloud Innovation, 기업신뢰도 높음
- 사람과 링크사용할 수 없음: CTO AFRINIC, 사용할 수 없음: Lu Heng, 이 항목에 등록된 공개 연락처 정보가 없습니다.중간 신뢰도
기본 정보
- 표시 이름Cloud Innovation신뢰도 높음
- 디렉터리 카테고리기업신뢰도 높음
- 별칭Cloud Innovation Ltd중간 신뢰도
- 마지막 업데이트2026년 8월 28일신뢰도 높음
위치
- 지역 범위모리셔스 / 세이셸 / 글로벌신뢰도 높음
- ASN/IP 네트워크 자원모리셔스 / 세이셸 / 글로벌중간 신뢰도
기타 네트워크 자원
- 네트워크Cloud Innovation 모리셔스 ASN/IP 네트워크 자원 · 모리셔스 / 세이셸 / 글로벌신뢰도 높음
출처 근거
- Cloud Innovation statement on AFRINIC election impasse — Provides an aligned doctrine source framing AFRINIC governance, election impasse and institutional continuity risk.Provides an aligned doctrine source framing AFRINIC governance, election impasse and institutional continuity risk.신뢰도 높음
- Smart Africa endorsed candidates for AfriNIC Board Elections 2025 — Supports the existence of a public pre-election endorsed-candidate slate linked to the AfriNIC board election.Supports the existence of a public pre-election endorsed-candidate slate linked to the AfriNIC board election.신뢰도 높음
- Smart Africa welcomes AFRINIC election results — Supports the claim that seven out of eight coalition-endorsed candidates were elected in the September 2025 AfriNIC board election.Supports the claim that seven out of eight coalition-endorsed candidates were elected in the September 2025 AfriNIC board election.신뢰도 높음
- The Register on the AfriNIC board election aftermath — Supports the view that electing a board did not end AfriNIC's governance and operational recovery risks.Supports the view that electing a board did not end AfriNIC's governance and operational recovery risks.신뢰도 높음
- Heise on Mauritius intervention in Afrinic governance — Supports the background that AfriNIC faced legal disputes, receivership and government-level scrutiny around the annulled election and governance breakdown.Supports the background that AfriNIC faced legal disputes, receivership and government-level scrutiny around the annulled election and governance breakdown.신뢰도 높음
